background-image
Shukhtara Rahman
background-image

Shukhtara Rahman

Bangladesh

INTL CAREER: 2011 - 2013

Full Name

Ayesha Shukhtara Rahman

Born

February 02, 1994, Khulna

Age

27y 98d

Also Known As

Ayesha Rahman

Batting Style

Right hand bat

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
WODI111101435313.0042533.64019150
WT20I9921162916.5715972.95009230
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WODI11928217452/122/1234.793.7056.40000
WT20I9915615353/43/430.605.8831.20000
Ayesha Shukhtara Rahman
Explore Statsguru Analysis

Photos


Bangladesh's Shukhtara Rahman bowls
Shukhtara Rahman scored 16