Full Name

Simon Joseph Vernon Watkins

Born

January 20, 1989, London

Age

33y 319d

Nicknames

Spike

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak

Education

Corfe Hills School; Oxford Brookes
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC1215446*54.0046117.39009100
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC12102730---4.29-000