background-image
Soniya Dabir
background-image

Soniya Dabir

India
Soniya Dabir

INTL CAREER: 2010 - 2014

Full Name

Soniya Dabir

Born

July 17, 1980, Pune, Maharashtra

Age

41y 98d

Also Known As

Dabbu

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
WODI4315231*26.007866.66003010
WT20I13936823*11.3366103.03005010
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WODI431269642/372/3724.004.5731.50000
WT20I1313276232153/143/1415.465.0418.40000
Soniya Dabir portrait
Explore Statsguru Analysis

Photos


Soniya Dabir
Soniya Dabir takes the aerial route
Soniya Dabir, Portrait