Full Name

Soumya Lakshminarayan Pakre

Born

March 18, 1989, Tribeny, Bengal

Age

32y 89d

Also Known As

Soumya Pakre

Batting Style

Left hand bat

Bowling Style

Slow left arm orthodox

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
List A21122*-366.66000000
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
List A2210810942/342/3427.256.0527.00000

Recent Matches - Player

MATCHBATBOWLDATEGROUNDFORMAT
Bengal vs Tamil Nadu2*2/7502-Mar-2010AhmedabadList A
Bengal vs Karnataka--2/3427-Feb-2010VadodaraList A