Full Name

Sourav Mondal

Born

November 05, 1984, Calcutta (now Kolkata), Bengal

Age

36y 319d

Also Known As

Papun Mondal

Batting Style

Left hand bat

Bowling Style

Left arm bowler

TEAMS

Recent Matches - Player

Photos


Sourav Mondal, Portrait