background-image
Stephanus Ackermann
background-image

Stephanus Ackermann

Namibia
Stephanus Ackermann

Full Name

Stephanus Theodorus Ackermann

Born

December 26, 1985, Windhoek

Age

35y 298d

Also Known As

ST Ackermann

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC3601395723.1641733.330125010
List A441662622.0013548.880010
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC3------------
List A4000-----000

Photos


ST Ackermann Player Profile