Full Name

Subhrajit Badan Saikia

Born

December 09, 1974, Dibrugarh, Assam

Age

47y 355d

Also Known As

Subha

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC43762202312727.33210220
List A2928187611732.4424100
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC432168722/1143.502.41108.000
List A29896611/51/566.004.4489.0000
Debut/Last Matches - Player
List A Matches
Span
1994/95 - 2001/02
Photos
Subhrajit Saikia, Portrait