background-image
Subit Biswal
background-image

Subit Biswal

India

Full Name

Subit Biswal

Born

September 08, 1982

Age

38y 250d

Also Known As

Bunty

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC2742291712222.92212443.171720
List A1918148410528.4769269.941280
T209826620*11.007192.95004140
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC2718100---3.33-000
List A19000-----000
T209------------

Recent Matches - Player

Photos


Subit Biswal, Portrait