Matches (12)
IND-W in SL (1)
IND in ENG (1)
WI v BDESH (1)
ENG v IND (1)
Vitality Blast (8)

Full Name

Subrata Banerjee

Born

May 03, 1945

Age

77y 62d

Also Known As

Subu

Other

Umpire
Career Averages
Umpire & Referee
FormatMatUmpireTV UmpireReferee
ODI20137
WTEST11
WODI33
FC27918
List A15411
Subrata Banerjee
Explore Statsguru Analysis
Test
ODI
Photos
Subrata Banerjee, Portrait