Full Name

Subroto Shekhar

Born

May 22, 1995

Age

26y 125d

Nicknames

Sohag

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20310444.00580.00000000
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T203330490---9.80-000

Recent Matches - Player

MATCHBATBOWLDATEGROUNDFORMAT
PSC vs Rupganj40/2523-Jun-2021Savar (3)T20
PSC vs Shinepukur--0/1217-Jun-2021Savar (4)T20
PSC vs Gazi Group--0/1214-Jun-2021Savar (3)T20