background-image
Suzanne Kitson
background-image

Suzanne Kitson

England

INTL CAREER: 1988 - 1993

Full Name

Suzanne Jane Kitson

Born

1969, Cambridge

Also Known As

Suzanne Clarke

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
WTEST441433514.3320421.07005020
WODI23154105299.5400110
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST4554616062/164/4126.661.7591.00000
WODI2322807336193/133/1317.682.4942.40000
Suzanne Jane Kitson
Explore Statsguru Analysis