background-image
T Veitacini
background-image

T Veitacini

Fiji

Full Name

T Veitacini

Born

March 28, 1998

Age

23y 256d

Nicknames

Tads

Batting Style

Left hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium fast

TEAMS