Full Name

Tamim Bashir

Died

June 18, 2004, Renal Hospital, Dhaka

Also Known As

Tushar
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50sCtSt
FC1522659398*37.06177033.500470
List A1174912730.3320045.500040
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC1525381079446/4124.522.5557.6130
List A11531307135/325/3223.613.4640.8010
Debut/Last Matches - Player