Full Name

Tanusree Makhanlal Sarkar

Born

September 05, 1998, North Parganas, Bengal

Age

24y 31d

Nicknames

SARKAR,TM

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium
Recent Matches - Player