background-image
Tashriqul Islam
background-image

Tashriqul Islam

Bangladesh

Full Name

Mohammad Tashriqul Islam

Born

September 15, 1976, Barisal, Khulna

Age

44y 272d

Also Known As

Totam

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC230303010.000000
List A220884.000010
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC260410---4.09-000
List A2843021/111/1115.002.1442.00000

Debut/Last Matches - Player

FC Matches
Span
2000/01 - 2000/01
List A Matches
Span
2000/01 - 2000/01