Tharindu Perera

Botswana
INTL CAREER: 2019 - 2022
Most viewed players
Most viewed players
Browse other players
Afghanistan
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Tharindu Perera

Born

July 06, 2000

Age

22y 156d

Nicknames

Jacko

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Fast
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20I161532763023.0030590.490031580
T20161532763023.0030590.490031580
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20I16218370---12.33-000
T2016218370---12.33-000
Tharindu Perera
Explore Statsguru Analysis
T20I