Matches (18)
IPL (1)
ENG v NZ (1)
SLCD-XI in ENG (1)
Vitality Blast (8)
4-Day Championship (3)
BAN v SL (1)
SL-W in PAK (1)
CWC League 2 (1)
T20 Challenge (1)

Full Name

Thomas Winter Sheppard

Born

March 04, 1873, Havant, Hampshire

Died

June 07, 1954, Callander, Perthshire, Scotland, (aged 81y 95d)

Also Known As

changed name to Thomas Winter Sheppard-Graham in 1919

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC230532217.660000
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC2000-----000
Debut/Last Matches - Player
FC Matches
Span
1905 - 1909