Full Name

Edward Timothy Razzall

Born

June 12, 1943, Ealing, Middlesex

Age

79y 177d

Also Known As

Lord Razzall

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium, Right arm Offbreak
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC6945725*11.400030
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIAveEconSR5w10w
FC6903396133/4430.462.6369.400
Debut/Last Matches - Player
FC Matches
Span
1964 - 1964