Matches (18)
IPL (2)
ZIM v NAM (1)
BAN v SL (1)
County DIV1 (4)
County DIV2 (3)
4-Day Championship (3)
ENG v NZ (1)
SLCD-XI in ENG (1)
Uganda Women in Nepal (1)
Inter-Insular (1)

Trish Dawson

Australia
Trish Dawson
INTL CAREER: 1984 - 1984
Browse other players
England
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Patricia Carmel Dawson

Born

July 09, 1959, Lilyfield, Sydney, New South Wales

Age

62y 314d

Also Known As

Patricia Carmel Kelly

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Fielding Position

Wicketkeeper

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50s4s6sCtSt
WTEST61011427215.770140
WODI44218277*91.000212020
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST61600----000
WODI4------------
Trish Dawson
Explore Statsguru Analysis
Test
ODI