background-image
Usmaan Mohideen
background-image

Usmaan Mohideen

Botswana

Full Name

Usmaan Mohideen

Born

September 29, 2000

Age

21y 60d

Nicknames

Beach Bum

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS