background-image
Vaibhav Kapadia
background-image

Vaibhav Kapadia

Fiji

Full Name

Vaibhav Kapadia

Born

February 06, 1998

Age

23y 171d

Nicknames

Vibs

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

TEAMS