background-image
Varinder Singh
background-image

Varinder Singh

Uganda

Full Name

Varinder Singh Rana

Born

October 03, 1993

Age

28y 22d

Also Known As

V Rana

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

TEAMS

Recent Matches - Player