background-image
Vijay Lalji
background-image

Vijay Lalji

Kenya
Vijay Lalji

Full Name

Vijay Kalyan Lalji

Born

March 12, 1981, India

Age

40y 93d

Also Known As

Simba

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS

Recent Matches - Player

MATCHBOWLDATEGROUNDFORMAT
Eastern Aces vs Southern Sta0/1923-Feb-2008Nairobi (Gym)OTHERT20

Photos


Vijay Lalji, Portrait