background-image
Viv Sexton
background-image

Viv Sexton

New Zealand

INTL CAREER: 1978 - 1978

Full Name

Vivian Sherill Sexton

Born

November 08, 1953, Foxton

Age

67y 229d

Also Known As

Vivian Stephens

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WODI2201296.000000
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WODI2------------
Vivian Sherill Sexton
Explore Statsguru Analysis