Full Name

Vilas Narayanan Kutty

Born

April 19, 1984, England

Age

37y 95d

Also Known As

Jonty

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
List A220383819.006657.57001100
T20110222.00633.33000000
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
List A2118280---9.33-000
T201------------

Recent Matches - Player