Full Name

Waliul Karim

Born

December 18, 1992, Satkhira

Age

28y 184d

Nicknames

Rony

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Fielding Position

Wicketkeeper

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
List A7611407928.0017082.35019943
T20220372518.5030123.33003211
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
List A7------------
T202------------

Recent Matches - Player

Photos


Waliul Karim