Full Name

Wascoroni Ahmed

Born

July 01, 1984, Comilla

Age

38y 94d

Nicknames

Palash

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Fast medium
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50sCtSt
FC111542428822.0038463.020120
List A8634514*15.0041109.750020
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC111594935298/6932.243.5154.9020
List A8367296115/275/2726.904.8333.3010
Recent Matches - Player