Full Name

Yashwant Subedi

Born

November 30, 1985, Biratnagar

Age

36y 311d

Also Known As

Fuchu

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Legbreak
Photos
Yashwant Subedi Player Profile
Subedi cuts a delivery from Mbwembwe. ICC Under-19 World Cup Plate Championship Final: Nepal Under-19s v Zimbabwe Under-19s at Lincoln, 8 Feb 2002