Full Name

Yohan Blake

Born

December 26, 1989, St.James, Jamaica

Age

31y 108d

Nicknames

The Beast

TEAMS

Recent Matches - Player

MATCHBATBOWLDATEGROUNDFORMAT
UWI CelebXI vs WICB CelebXI70/626-Sep-2015BridgetownOTHERT20