Yousif Alzaid

Kuwait
Most viewed players
For all Kuwait players, click here
Browse other players
Ireland
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Yousif Alzaid

Born

June 13, 1994

Age

28y 171d

Nicknames

Zed

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

TEAMS

Recent Matches - Player
MatchBatDateGroundFormat
Kuwait vs Bangladesh001-Oct-2014IncheonOTHERT20
Kuwait vs Nepal1*27-Sep-2014IncheonOTHERT20