background-image
Yu Miao
background-image

Yu Miao

China

Full Name

Yu Miao

Born

November 29, 1988

Age

32y 159d

Nicknames

Remy

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS

Recent Matches - Player

Photos


Yu Miao appeals for the wicket of Eshani Lokusuriyage