Full Name

Mohammad Zahurul Islam

Born

December 12, 1986, Rajshahi

Age

34y 187d

Also Known As

Omi

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

TEAMS

Photos


Zahurul Islam, Portrait