Full Name

Zeeshan Safeer

Born

June 10, 1986

Age

35y 137d

Also Known As

Zeeshan Ahmed

Batting Style

Left hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50sCtSt
FC810265298.120020
List A13641869.004936.730010
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC8787546103/3154.604.1678.7000
List A13651471143/183/1833.644.3446.5000

Recent Matches - Player

Photos


Zeeshan Safeer - Portrait