background-image
Zephania Arinaitwe
background-image

Zephania Arinaitwe

Uganda|Batter

INTL CAREER: 2019 - 2020

Full Name

Zephania Arinaitwe

Born

December 04, 2001, Uganda

Age

19y 236d

Nicknames

Young Devilliers

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

Playing Role

Batter

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20I66050158.336083.33008100
T20101001333513.30113117.690024201
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20I6------------
T2010------------
Zephania Arinaitwe
Explore Statsguru Analysis