Teams
Grounds
Reset
RESULT
Gazi Group Flag

Gazi Group

95
Prime DSC Flag

Prime DSC

(24/50 ov, T:96) 99/5

Prime DSC won by 5 wickets (with 156 balls remaining)

RESULT
Sheikh Jamal Flag

Sheikh Jamal

160
Khelaghar Flag

Khelaghar

(36.5/50 ov, T:161) 161/6

Khelaghar won by 4 wickets (with 79 balls remaining)

RESULT
Abahani Limited Flag

Abahani Limited

374/6
Legends of Rupganj Flag

Legends of Rupganj

(42.4/50 ov, T:375) 280

Abahani Ltd won by 94 runs

RESULT

Agrani Bank Cricket Club

334
Brothers Union Flag

Brothers Union

(50 ov, T:335) 335/6

Brothers won by 4 wickets

RESULT
Sheikh Jamal Flag

Sheikh Jamal

183
Prime DSC Flag

Prime DSC

(48.2/50 ov, T:184) 173

Sheikh Jamal won by 10 runs

RESULT
Gazi Group Cricketers Flag

Gazi Group Cricketers

152
Legends of Rupganj Flag

Legends of Rupganj

(22.5/50 ov, T:153) 153/2

L Rupganj won by 8 wickets (with 163 balls remaining)

RESULT

Kalabagan Krira Chakra

252/3
Brothers Union Flag

Brothers Union

(44.3/50 ov, T:253) 253/4

Brothers won by 6 wickets (with 33 balls remaining)

RESULT
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Flag

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

248
Gazi Group Cricketers Flag

Gazi Group Cricketers

(47/47 ov, T:226) 217/7

Sheikh Jamal won by 8 runs (D/L method)

RESULT
Abahani Ltd Flag

Abahani Ltd

393/4
Prime DSC Flag

Prime DSC

(34.1/34.1 ov, T:265) 244/3

Abahani Ltd won by 20 runs (D/L method)

RESULT

Kalabagan Krira Chakra

246/5

Agrani Bank Cricket Club

(45.5/50 ov, T:247) 250/4

Agrani won by 6 wickets (with 25 balls remaining)

RESULT
Prime DSC Flag

Prime DSC

257/5
L Rupganj Flag

L Rupganj

(48.4/50 ov, T:258) 260/5

L Rupganj won by 5 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)

RESULT
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Flag

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

256/8
Abahani Limited Flag

Abahani Limited

(47.2/50 ov, T:257) 230

Sheikh Jamal won by 26 runs

RESULT
Khelaghar Flag

Khelaghar

258/8
Prime DSC Flag

Prime DSC

(48.1/50 ov, T:259) 259/7

Prime DSC won by 3 wickets (with 11 balls remaining)

RESULT
Legends of Rupganj Flag

Legends of Rupganj

260/9
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Flag

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

(48/50 ov, T:261) 262/3

Sheikh Jamal won by 7 wickets (with 12 balls remaining)

RESULT
Abahani Limited Flag

Abahani Limited

278/6
Gazi Group Cricketers Flag

Gazi Group Cricketers

(43/50 ov, T:279) 205

Abahani Ltd won by 73 runs

RESULT
Legends of Rupganj Flag

Legends of Rupganj

204/9

Agrani Bank Cricket Club

(47.1/50 ov, T:205) 210/4

Agrani won by 6 wickets (with 17 balls remaining)

RESULT
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Flag

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

184
Brothers Union Flag

Brothers Union

(39.2/50 ov, T:185) 110

Sheikh Jamal won by 74 runs

RESULT

Kalabagan Krira Chakra

260
Mohammedan Sporting Club Flag

Mohammedan Sporting Club

(49.2/50 ov, T:261) 263/8

Mohammedan won by 2 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)

RESULT
Abahani Limited Flag

Abahani Limited

335/4
Shinepukur Cricket Club Flag

Shinepukur Cricket Club

(50 ov, T:336) 279/3

Abahani Ltd won by 56 runs

RESULT
Prime DSC Flag

Prime DSC

186/9
Gazi Group Flag

Gazi Group

(38.5/50 ov, T:187) 189/6

Gazi Group won by 4 wickets (with 67 balls remaining)

RESULT
Brothers Union Flag

Brothers Union

178
Legends of Rupganj Flag

Legends of Rupganj

(37.3/50 ov, T:179) 183/3

L Rupganj won by 7 wickets (with 75 balls remaining)

RESULT
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Flag

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

263

Kalabagan Krira Chakra

(47.3/50 ov, T:264) 190

Sheikh Jamal won by 73 runs

RESULT
Mohammedan Flag

Mohammedan

181
Khelaghar Flag

Khelaghar

(41.3/50 ov, T:182) 182/4

Khelaghar won by 6 wickets (with 51 balls remaining)

RESULT
Shinepukur Cricket Club Flag

Shinepukur Cricket Club

251
Prime Bank Cricket Club Flag

Prime Bank Cricket Club

(46.4/50 ov, T:252) 252/5

Prime Bank won by 5 wickets (with 20 balls remaining)

RESULT

Agrani

203/7
Prime DSC Flag

Prime DSC

(46.2/50 ov, T:204) 204/7

Prime DSC won by 3 wickets (with 22 balls remaining)

RESULT
Abahani Limited Flag

Abahani Limited

113
Gazi Group Cricketers Flag

Gazi Group Cricketers

(29.5/50 ov, T:114) 114/2

Gazi Group won by 8 wickets (with 121 balls remaining)

RESULT
Brothers Union Flag

Brothers Union

289/6

Agrani Bank Cricket Club

(49.1/50 ov, T:290) 292/7

Agrani won by 3 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)

RESULT
Legends of Rupganj Flag

Legends of Rupganj

314/5

Kalabagan Krira Chakra

(49.5/50 ov, T:315) 288

L Rupganj won by 26 runs

RESULT
Sheikh Jamal Flag

Sheikh Jamal

167
Khelaghar Flag

Khelaghar

(40/50 ov, T:168) 168/4

Khelaghar won by 6 wickets (with 60 balls remaining)

RESULT
Mohammedan Sporting Club Flag

Mohammedan Sporting Club

306/6
Shinepukur Cricket Club Flag

Shinepukur Cricket Club

(48.1/50 ov, T:307) 268

Mohammedan won by 38 runs

RESULT
Prime Bank Cricket Club Flag

Prime Bank Cricket Club

257/9
Gazi Group Cricketers Flag

Gazi Group Cricketers

(48.5/50 ov, T:258) 258/3

Gazi Group won by 7 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)

RESULT
Brothers Union Flag

Brothers Union

317/4

Kalabagan Krira Chakra

(45/50 ov, T:318) 186

Brothers won by 131 runs

RESULT
Khelaghar Flag

Khelaghar

259/4
L Rupganj Flag

L Rupganj

(46.3/50 ov, T:260) 262/4

L Rupganj won by 6 wickets (with 21 balls remaining)

RESULT
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Flag

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

262
Shinepukur Cricket Club Flag

Shinepukur Cricket Club

(48.3/50 ov, T:263) 263/2

Shinepukur won by 8 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)

RESULT
Abahani Limited Flag

Abahani Limited

290/6

Agrani Bank Cricket Club

(49.5/50 ov, T:291) 279

Abahani Ltd won by 11 runs

RESULT
Prime DSC Flag

Prime DSC

286/5
Prime Bank Flag

Prime Bank

(49.4/50 ov, T:287) 287/9

Prime Bank won by 1 wicket (with 2 balls remaining)

RESULT
Gazi Group Cricketers Flag

Gazi Group Cricketers

137
Mohammedan Sporting Club Flag

Mohammedan Sporting Club

(33.2/50 ov, T:138) 108

Gazi Group won by 29 runs

RESULT

Agrani Bank Cricket Club

252/9

Kalabagan Krira Chakra

(48.4/50 ov, T:253) 256/5

Kalabagan KC won by 5 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)

RESULT
Brothers Flag

Brothers

187
Khelaghar Flag

Khelaghar

(49.3/50 ov, T:188) 188/7

Khelaghar won by 3 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)

RESULT
Legends of Rupganj Flag

Legends of Rupganj

268/3
Shinepukur Cricket Club Flag

Shinepukur Cricket Club

(50 ov, T:269) 272/9

Shinepukur won by 1 wicket

RESULT
Prime Bank Cricket Club Flag

Prime Bank Cricket Club

246
Abahani Limited Flag

Abahani Limited

(50 ov, T:247) 237/9

Prime Bank won by 9 runs

RESULT
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Flag

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

265/8
Gazi Group Cricketers Flag

Gazi Group Cricketers

(42.4/50 ov, T:266) 170

Sheikh Jamal won by 95 runs

RESULT
Shinepukur Cricket Club Flag

Shinepukur Cricket Club

288/8
Brothers Union Flag

Brothers Union

(49.1/50 ov, T:289) 289/5

Brothers won by 5 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)

RESULT
Prime Bank Cricket Club Flag

Prime Bank Cricket Club

272/8

Agrani Bank Cricket Club

(46.5/50 ov, T:273) 230

Prime Bank won by 42 runs

RESULT
Abahani Limited Flag

Abahani Limited

259
Mohammedan Sporting Club Flag

Mohammedan Sporting Club

(30.4/50 ov, T:260) 147

Abahani Ltd won by 112 runs

RESULT
Gazi Group Cricketers Flag

Gazi Group Cricketers

190
Legends of Rupganj Flag

Legends of Rupganj

(32.1/33 ov, T:191) 191/5

L Rupganj won by 5 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)

RESULT

Agrani

259/8
Khelaghar Flag

Khelaghar

(47.4/50 ov, T:260) 261/3

Khelaghar won by 7 wickets (with 14 balls remaining)

RESULT

Kalabagan Krira Chakra

232/9
Shinepukur Cricket Club Flag

Shinepukur Cricket Club

(42.3/50 ov, T:233) 233/4

Shinepukur won by 6 wickets (with 45 balls remaining)

RESULT
Prime Bank Cricket Club Flag

Prime Bank Cricket Club

259/9
Mohammedan Sporting Club Flag

Mohammedan Sporting Club

(48.5/50 ov, T:260) 260/7

Mohammedan won by 3 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)

RESULT
Abahani Limited Flag

Abahani Limited

270/7
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Flag

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

(45.3/50 ov, T:271) 223

Abahani Ltd won by 47 runs

RESULT
Brothers Union Flag

Brothers Union

273/5
Gazi Group Cricketers Flag

Gazi Group Cricketers

(49.1/50 ov, T:274) 276/8

Gazi Group won by 2 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)

RESULT
Mohammedan Sporting Club Flag

Mohammedan Sporting Club

335/7

Agrani Bank Cricket Club

(37.4/50 ov, T:336) 176

Mohammedan won by 159 runs

RESULT
Prime Bank Cricket Club Flag

Prime Bank Cricket Club

227
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Flag

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

(44.4/50 ov, T:228) 229/5

Sheikh Jamal won by 5 wickets (with 32 balls remaining)

RESULT
Legends of Rupganj Flag

Legends of Rupganj

247/8
Abahani Limited Flag

Abahani Limited

(48/50 ov, T:248) 253/5

Abahani Ltd won by 5 wickets (with 12 balls remaining)

RESULT
Brothers Flag

Brothers

214
Prime DSC Flag

Prime DSC

(47.5/50 ov, T:215) 215/4

Prime DSC won by 6 wickets (with 13 balls remaining)

RESULT

Kalabagan Krira Chakra

232/7
Gazi Group Cricketers Flag

Gazi Group Cricketers

(45.1/50 ov, T:233) 177

Kalabagan KC won by 55 runs

RESULT
Shinepukur Cricket Club Flag

Shinepukur Cricket Club

264/6

Agrani Bank Cricket Club

(46.5/50 ov, T:265) 268/5

Agrani won by 5 wickets (with 19 balls remaining)

RESULT
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Flag

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

287/9
Mohammedan Sporting Club Flag

Mohammedan Sporting Club

(48.1/50 ov, T:288) 290/5

Mohammedan won by 5 wickets (with 11 balls remaining)

RESULT
Legends of Rupganj Flag

Legends of Rupganj

239/6
Prime Bank Cricket Club Flag

Prime Bank Cricket Club

(48.2/50 ov, T:240) 215

L Rupganj won by 24 runs

RESULT
Abahani Limited Flag

Abahani Limited

266
Brothers Union Flag

Brothers Union

(35.4/50 ov, T:267) 130

Abahani Ltd won by 136 runs

RESULT

Kalabagan KC

290/4
Prime DSC Flag

Prime DSC

(45/50 ov, T:291) 291/2

Prime DSC won by 8 wickets (with 30 balls remaining)

RESULT
Gazi Group Flag

Gazi Group

247/5
Khelaghar Flag

Khelaghar

(48.3/50 ov, T:248) 249/5

Khelaghar won by 5 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)

RESULT
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Flag

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

294/9

Agrani Bank Cricket Club

(49.1/50 ov, T:295) 266

Sheikh Jamal won by 28 runs

RESULT
Legends of Rupganj Flag

Legends of Rupganj

231/7
Mohammedan Sporting Club Flag

Mohammedan Sporting Club

(44.3/50 ov, T:232) 169

L Rupganj won by 62 runs

RESULT
Brothers Union Flag

Brothers Union

294/7
Prime Bank Cricket Club Flag

Prime Bank Cricket Club

(47.4/50 ov, T:295) 270

Brothers won by 24 runs

RESULT
Abahani Limited Flag

Abahani Limited

217

Kalabagan Krira Chakra

(48.1/50 ov, T:218) 181

Abahani Ltd won by 36 runs

RESULT
Gazi Group Cricketers Flag

Gazi Group Cricketers

279/6
Shinepukur Cricket Club Flag

Shinepukur Cricket Club

(48.4/50 ov, T:280) 259

Gazi Group won by 20 runs

RESULT
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Flag

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

230/9
Legends of Rupganj Flag

Legends of Rupganj

(50 ov, T:231) 227/8

Sheikh Jamal won by 3 runs

RESULT
Mohammedan Sporting Club Flag

Mohammedan Sporting Club

230/8
Brothers Union Flag

Brothers Union

(47.2/50 ov, T:231) 232/5

Brothers won by 5 wickets (with 16 balls remaining)

RESULT

Kalabagan Krira Chakra

172/8
Prime Bank Cricket Club Flag

Prime Bank Cricket Club

(36/50 ov, T:173) 173/3

Prime Bank won by 7 wickets (with 84 balls remaining)

RESULT
Khelaghar Flag

Khelaghar

154
Abahani Ltd Flag

Abahani Ltd

(25.2/50 ov, T:155) 155/1

Abahani Ltd won by 9 wickets (with 148 balls remaining)

RESULT
Prime DSC Flag

Prime DSC

188/7
Shinepukur Flag

Shinepukur

(33.3/50 ov, T:189) 189/5

Shinepukur won by 5 wickets (with 99 balls remaining)

RESULT
Gazi Group Cricketers Flag

Gazi Group Cricketers

176

Agrani Bank Cricket Club

(39.3/50 ov, T:177) 178/2

Agrani won by 8 wickets (with 63 balls remaining)