Matches (17)
IPL (2)
ZIM v NAM (1)
SLCD-XI in ENG (1)
ENG v NZ (1)
County DIV1 (4)
County DIV2 (3)
4-Day Championship (3)
Inter-Insular (2)
Teams
Grounds
Reset
RESULT
Moors Flag

Moors

396 & 180
Tamil Union Flag

Tamil Union

(T:210) 367 & 210/4

Tamil Union won by 6 wickets

RESULT
Nondescripts Cricket Club Flag

Nondescripts Cricket Club

135 & 405
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Flag

Chilaw Marians Cricket Club

(T:301) 240 & 302/6

Chilaw won by 4 wickets

RESULT
Badureliya Sports Club Flag

Badureliya Sports Club

225 & 222
Colts Cricket Club Flag

Colts Cricket Club

504

Colts won by an innings and 57 runs

RESULT
Sinhalese Sports Club Flag

Sinhalese Sports Club

513 & 343
Colombo Cricket Club Flag

Colombo Cricket Club

(T:571) 286 & 17/0

Match drawn

RESULT
Badureliya Flag

Badureliya

126 & 233
Tamil Union Flag

Tamil Union

463/8d

Tamil Union won by an innings and 104 runs

RESULT
Nondescripts Cricket Club Flag

Nondescripts Cricket Club

243 & 123
Ragama Cricket Club Flag

Ragama Cricket Club

(T:171) 196 & 173/5

Ragama won by 5 wickets

RESULT
Bloomfield Flag

Bloomfield

138 & 233
Sinhalese Flag

Sinhalese

(T:5) 367 & 6/0

Sinhalese won by 10 wickets

RESULT
Colts Cricket Club Flag

Colts Cricket Club

292 & 109/4d
Moors Sports Club Flag

Moors Sports Club

(T:239) 163 & 242/5

Moors won by 5 wickets

RESULT
Colombo Cricket Club Flag

Colombo Cricket Club

183 & 187
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Flag

Chilaw Marians Cricket Club

(T:116) 255 & 116/6

Chilaw won by 4 wickets

RESULT
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Flag

Chilaw Marians Cricket Club

181 & 157
Colts Cricket Club Flag

Colts Cricket Club

(T:74) 265 & 76/0

Colts won by 10 wickets

RESULT
Badureliya Sports Club Flag

Badureliya Sports Club

175 & 185
Colombo Cricket Club Flag

Colombo Cricket Club

(T:157) 204 & 157/4

Col CC won by 6 wickets

RESULT
Ragama Cricket Club Flag

Ragama Cricket Club

331
Badureliya Sports Club Flag

Badureliya Sports Club

(f/o) 166 & 249/9

Match drawn

RESULT
Moors Sports Club Flag

Moors Sports Club

225 & 286
Nondescripts Cricket Club Flag

Nondescripts Cricket Club

(T:9) 503/6d & 9/0

Nondescripts won by 10 wickets

RESULT
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Flag

Chilaw Marians Cricket Club

212 & 114
Sinhalese Sports Club Flag

Sinhalese Sports Club

(T:96) 231 & 98/2

Sinhalese won by 8 wickets

RESULT
Colombo Cricket Club Flag

Colombo Cricket Club

289 & 318/9d
Colts Cricket Club Flag

Colts Cricket Club

(T:371) 237 & 71/1

Match drawn

RESULT
Moors Sports Club Flag

Moors Sports Club

245 & 263
Ragama Cricket Club Flag

Ragama Cricket Club

(T:265) 244 & 228

Moors won by 36 runs

RESULT
Chilaw Flag

Chilaw

292 & 309
Tamil Union Flag

Tamil Union

(T:332) 270 & 337/4

Tamil Union won by 6 wickets

RESULT
Colts Cricket Club Flag

Colts Cricket Club

274 & 174
Sinhalese Sports Club Flag

Sinhalese Sports Club

552

Sinhalese won by an innings and 104 runs

RESULT
Nondescripts Cricket Club Flag

Nondescripts Cricket Club

356 & 344/5d
Colombo Cricket Club Flag

Colombo Cricket Club

(T:355) 346 & 138/4

Match drawn

RESULT
Ragama Cricket Club Flag

Ragama Cricket Club

562/8d
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Flag

Chilaw Marians Cricket Club

(f/o) 183 & 292

Ragama won by an innings and 87 runs

RESULT
Badureliya Sports Club Flag

Badureliya Sports Club

253 & 138
Sinhalese Sports Club Flag

Sinhalese Sports Club

514/8d

Sinhalese won by an innings and 123 runs

RESULT
Nondescripts Cricket Club Flag

Nondescripts Cricket Club

295 & 186
Colts Cricket Club Flag

Colts Cricket Club

(T:207) 275 & 197

Nondescripts won by 9 runs

RESULT
Badureliya Sports Club Flag

Badureliya Sports Club

49 & 329
Moors Sports Club Flag

Moors Sports Club

(T:84) 295 & 84/3

Moors won by 7 wickets

RESULT
Ragama Cricket Club Flag

Ragama Cricket Club

144 & 149
Colombo Cricket Club Flag

Colombo Cricket Club

(T:30) 264 & 30/1

Col CC won by 9 wickets

RESULT
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Flag

Chilaw Marians Cricket Club

400 & 324/7d
Moors Sports Club Flag

Moors Sports Club

(T:411) 314 & 184

Chilaw won by 226 runs

RESULT
Badureliya Sports Club Flag

Badureliya Sports Club

339 & 310
Nondescripts Cricket Club Flag

Nondescripts Cricket Club

(T:459) 191 & 187

Badureliya won by 271 runs

RESULT
Sinhalese Flag

Sinhalese

514
Tamil Union Flag

Tamil Union

(f/o) 167 & 243

Sinhalese won by an innings and 104 runs

RESULT
Ragama Cricket Club Flag

Ragama Cricket Club

158 & 153
Colts Cricket Club Flag

Colts Cricket Club

(T:175) 137 & 176/6

Colts won by 4 wickets

RESULT
Badureliya Sports Club Flag

Badureliya Sports Club

231 & 335
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Flag

Chilaw Marians Cricket Club

(T:322) 245 & 302

Badureliya won by 19 runs

RESULT
Sinhalese Sports Club Flag

Sinhalese Sports Club

302 & 328/6d
Ragama Cricket Club Flag

Ragama Cricket Club

(T:482) 149 & 241

Sinhalese won by 240 runs

RESULT
Colombo Cricket Club Flag

Colombo Cricket Club

149 & 147
Moors Sports Club Flag

Moors Sports Club

(T:84) 213 & 85/6

Moors won by 4 wickets