Perth Scorchers 86 (13.5/20 ov)
Melbourne Stars 89/2 (12/20 ov)
Melbourne Stars won by 8 wickets (with 48 balls remaining)
Melbourne Renegades 172/4 (20 ov)
Sydney Thunder 122/7 (14 ov, target: 135)
Melbourne Renegades won by 12 runs (D/L method)
Adelaide Strikers 110 (19/20 ov)
Brisbane Heat 114/3 (15.2/20 ov)
Brisbane Heat won by 7 wickets (with 28 balls remaining)
Perth Scorchers 175/7 (20 ov)
Hobart Hurricanes 98 (17.1/20 ov)
Perth Scorchers won by 77 runs
Adelaide Strikers 173/6 (20 ov)
Melbourne Renegades 110 (17.4/20 ov)
Adelaide Strikers won by 63 runs
Melbourne Stars 219/1 (20 ov)
Sydney Sixers 175/7 (20 ov)
Melbourne Stars won by 44 runs
Perth Scorchers 213/3 (20 ov)
Brisbane Heat 179/8 (20 ov)
Perth Scorchers won by 34 runs
Hobart Hurricanes 162/6 (20 ov)
Sydney Thunder 166/6 (19.4/20 ov)
Sydney Thunder won by 4 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Melbourne Renegades 168/7 (20 ov)
Melbourne Stars 169/3 (18.4/20 ov)
Melbourne Stars won by 7 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
Hobart Hurricanes 126/9 (20 ov)
Brisbane Heat 131/5 (18.2/20 ov)
Brisbane Heat won by 5 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)
Badureliya Sports Club 207/6 (20 ov)
Bloomfield 106 (15.3/20 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club won by 101 runs
Kandy Customs Cricket Club 123/8 (20 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club 124/4 (17.4/20 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 6 wickets (with 14 balls remaining)
Colts Cricket Club 206/7 (20 ov)
Galle Cricket Club 106/8 (20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 100 runs
Unichela Sports Club 102/8 (20 ov)
Panadura Sports Club 106/7 (19/20 ov)
Panadura Sports Club won by 3 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Ragama Cricket Club 123/7 (20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club 92 (18.3/20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 31 runs
SLPACC 188/5 (20 ov)
Nugegoda SWC 162/9 (20 ov)
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club won by 26 runs
Unichela Sports Club 78/9 (20 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club 84/3 (7.5/20 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club won by 7 wickets (with 73 balls remaining)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club 148 (20 ov)
SLPACC 115/8 (20 ov)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club won by 33 runs
Galle Cricket Club 130/7 (20 ov)
Moors Sports Club 131/5 (18.2/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 5 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)
Burgher Recreation Club 148/5 (20 ov)
Nugegoda SWC 141 (19.5/20 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 7 runs
Bloomfield 136/4 (20 ov)
Panadura Sports Club 137/8 (19.5/20 ov)
Panadura Sports Club won by 2 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Lankan Cricket Club 135/5 (20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club 139/4 (18/20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 6 wickets (with 12 balls remaining)
Bloomfield 133/8 (20 ov)
Unichela Sports Club 104 (19.4/20 ov)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 29 runs
SLPACC 127/7 (20 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club 128/2 (15/20 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 8 wickets (with 30 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 180/7 (20 ov)
Chilaw CC 149 (18.1/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 31 runs
Lankan Cricket Club 109 (19.4/20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club 111/9 (19.3/20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 1 wicket (with 3 balls remaining)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club 151/6 (20 ov)
Nugegoda SWC 156/1 (16/20 ov)
Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club won by 9 wickets (with 24 balls remaining)
Moors Sports Club 108 (18.3/20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club 103 (19.1/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 5 runs
Negombo Cricket Club 169/5 (20 ov)
Kurunegala 152/9 (20 ov)
Negombo Cricket Club won by 17 runs
Tamil Union 130/8 (20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 135/4 (15.4/20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 6 wickets (with 26 balls remaining)
Badureliya Sports Club 161/6 (20 ov)
Panadura Sports Club 155/3 (20 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club won by 6 runs
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 129/9 (20 ov)
Saracens Sports Club 134/4 (13.2/20 ov)
Saracens Sports Club won by 6 wickets (with 40 balls remaining)
Police Sports Club 166/8 (20 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club 166/9 (20 ov)
Match tied
Air Force SC 108 (20 ov)
Kalutara Town Club 70/9 (20 ov)
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club won by 38 runs
Chilaw CC 124 (20 ov)
Kalutara Town Club 89 (18.5/20 ov)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 35 runs
Burgher Recreation Club 102/8 (20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club 108/4 (17.5/20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 6 wickets (with 13 balls remaining)
Colts Cricket Club 165/6 (20 ov)
Bloomfield 131 (19.5/20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 34 runs
Unichela Sports Club 95/9 (20 ov)
Galle Cricket Club 99/9 (19.3/20 ov)
Galle Cricket Club won by 1 wicket (with 3 balls remaining)
Lankan Cricket Club 128/8 (20 ov)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club 101/7 (20 ov)
Lankan Cricket Club won by 27 runs
Panadura Sports Club 88 (19.5/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club 92/4 (15.3/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 6 wickets (with 27 balls remaining)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 188/3 (20 ov)
Saracens Sports Club 178/9 (20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 10 runs
Tamil Union 154/9 (20 ov)
Police Sports Club 159/8 (19.4/20 ov)
Police Sports Club won by 2 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Nugegoda SWC 77 (17.4/20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club 78/2 (9.3/20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 8 wickets (with 63 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 106/9 (20 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club 110/3 (16.2/20 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 7 wickets (with 22 balls remaining)
Kurunegala 156/9 (20 ov)
Air Force SC 159/5 (19.3/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club won by 5 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Negombo Cricket Club 130/7 (20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 131/5 (18.2/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 5 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)
Afghanistan Under-19s 205/8 (50 ov)
England Under-19s 184 (47.2/50 ov)
Afghanistan Under-19s won by 21 runs
Bangladesh Under-19s 250/6 (43 ov)
Australia Under-19s 250 (43 ov)
Match tied
Canada Under-19s 114 (41.5/50 ov)
Australia Under-19s 117/1 (7.4/50 ov)
Australia Under-19s won by 9 wickets (with 254 balls remaining)
Bangladesh Under-19s 112 (29/50 ov)
New Zealand Under-19s 115/6 (29.3/50 ov)
New Zealand Under-19s won by 4 wickets (with 123 balls remaining)
Canada Under-19s 271/9 (50 ov)
West Indies Under-19s 274/7 (46.5/50 ov)
West Indies Under-19s won by 3 wickets (with 19 balls remaining)
Zimbabwe Under-19s 116 (31.5/50 ov)
England Under-19s 1/0 (1/50 ov)
No result
India Under-19s 255/8 (50 ov)
Afghanistan Under-19s 44 (17.5/49 ov)
India Under-19s won by 211 runs (D/L method)
India Under-19s 295 (49.4/50 ov)
Zimbabwe Under-19s 272 (48.4/50 ov)
India Under-19s won by 23 runs
Scotland Under-19s 325 (47.2/50 ov)
Japan Under-19s 69 (31.5/50 ov)
Scotland Under-19s won by 256 runs
UAE U19 382/6 (50 ov)
Japan Under-19s 129 (42/50 ov)
United Arab Emirates Under-19s won by 253 runs
New Zealand Under-19s 217/9 (50 ov)
UAE U19 218/9 (49.3/50 ov)
United Arab Emirates Under-19s won by 1 wicket (with 3 balls remaining)
Nigeria Under-19s 109 (36.2/50 ov)
Pakistan Under-19s 110/1 (14.3/50 ov)
Pakistan Under-19s won by 9 wickets (with 213 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Under-19s 215 (49.3/50 ov)
Pakistan Under-19s 218/6 (45.2/50 ov)
Pakistan Under-19s won by 4 wickets (with 28 balls remaining)
West Indies Under-19s 322/6 (50 ov)
Scotland Under-19s 196 (48/50 ov)
West Indies Under-19s won by 126 runs
Nigeria Under-19s 61 (37/50 ov)
South Africa Under-19s 62/2 (8.1/50 ov)
South Africa Under-19s won by 8 wickets (with 251 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Under-19s 197 (48.4/50 ov)
South Africa Under-19s 182 (44.1/50 ov)
Sri Lanka Under-19s won by 15 runs