previous next
Current Time

GMT

Scores will refresh every 30 seconds

Test matches

LIVE
South Africa 258/8 (81.2 ov)
New Zealand
Match delayed by rain - South Africa won the toss and elected to bat
LIVE
Australia 300
India 0/0 (1 ov)
Stumps - India trail by 300 runs with 10 wickets remaining in the 1st innings

Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
West Indies
Pakistan
Match scheduled to begin at 12:30 local time (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)

Champion County Match

LIVE
Marylebone Cricket Club
Middlesex
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (06:30 GMT | 02:30 EDT | 01:30 CDT | 23:30 PDT -1d)

Sheffield Shield

LIVE
Victoria 30/0 (12.1 ov)
South Australia
Victoria won the toss and elected to bat

WICB Professional Cricket League Regional 4 Day Tournament

Barbados 480/3d
Guyana 119/4 (42 ov)
Stumps - Guyana trail by 361 runs with 6 wickets remaining in the 1st innings
Windward Islands 371/6 (90 ov)
Leeward Islands
Stumps - Leeward Islands won the toss and elected to field
Jamaica 201
Trinidad & Tobago 79/3 (39 ov)
Trinidad & Tobago trail by 122 runs with 7 wickets remaining in the 1st innings

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge

LIVE
Gauteng
Border
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
LIVE
North West
South Western Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
LIVE
Northerns
Northern Cape
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
LIVE
Western Province
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
LIVE
Boland
Namibia
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)

Deodhar Trophy

LIVE
India B
Tamil Nadu
Match scheduled to begin in 2 hours 4 mins (09:00 local | 03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)

Districts One Day Tournament

LIVE
Gampha District
Kalutara District
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Hambantota District
Galle District
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Monaragala District
Ratnapura District
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Polonnaruwa District
Anuradhaura District
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Tincomalee District
Batticaloa District
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Vauniya District
Kilinochchi District
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)

Momentum One Day Cup

LIVE
Knights
Warriors
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)

Coca-Cola Schools T20 Challenge

LIVE
Selborne College
Centurion Hoerskool
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
LIVE
St Stithians College
St Andrew's School
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
LIVE
Hudson Park
Wynberg Boys' High School
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
LIVE
TBA
TBA
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (12:00 GMT | 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT)