previous next
Current Time

GMT

Scores will refresh every 30 seconds

Test matches

LIVE
New Zealand 183
Australia 463/6 (130 ov)
Stumps - Australia lead by 280 runs with 4 wickets remaining in the 1st innings

AIA Premier League Tournament

LIVE
Moors Sports Club 228 & 261
Nondescripts Cricket Club 255 & 97/2 (34 ov, target: 235)
Stumps - Nondescripts Cricket Club require another 138 runs with 8 wickets remaining
LIVE
Ragama Cricket Club 344 & 252
Galle Cricket Club 209 & 85/1 (43 ov, target: 388)
Stumps - Galle Cricket Club require another 303 runs with 9 wickets remaining
LIVE
Tamil Union 238 & 538/7
Sinhalese Sports Club 167 & 57/0 (16 ov, target: 610)
Stumps - Sinhalese Sports Club require another 553 runs with 10 wickets remaining
LIVE
Colts Cricket Club 529
Colombo Cricket Club 221 & 155 (37.3 ov, f/o)
Colts Cricket Club won by an innings and 153 runs

Plunket Shield

Wellington 174
Auckland 72/1
Auckland won the toss and elected to field
Feb 13-16, 2016 - at Saxton Oval, Nelson
Canterbury 204
Central Districts 52/3
Central Districts won the toss and elected to field
Otago 237
Northern Districts 53/2
Northern Districts won the toss and elected to field

Ranji Trophy

Mumbai 327/7 (89 ov)
Madhya Pradesh
Stumps - Madhya Pradesh won the toss and elected to field
LIVE
Assam 193/7 (78 ov)
Saurashtra
Stumps - Saurashtra won the toss and elected to field

Sheffield Shield

LIVE
South Australia
Victoria
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Queensland
Tasmania
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

Sunfoil 3-Day Cup

LIVE
Boland 205 & 144 (62.3 ov)
Eastern Province 442
Eastern Province won by an innings and 93 runs
LIVE
Easterns 404 & 207/5d
KwaZulu-Natal Inland 305 & 126/9 (45.4 ov, target: 307)
KwaZulu-Natal Inland require another 181 runs with 1 wicket remaining
LIVE
Free State 151 & 228 (76.2 ov)
North West 458/8d
North West won by an innings and 79 runs
LIVE
Gauteng 211 & 146
South Western Districts 252 & 107/2 (25.1 ov, target: 106)
South Western Districts won by 8 wickets

WICB Professional Cricket League Regional 4 Day Tournament

Leeward Islands 155
Jamaica 54/4 (18 ov)
Stumps - Jamaica trail by 101 runs with 6 wickets remaining in the 1st innings
Windward Islands 250 (95.1 ov)
Barbados
Stumps - Windward Islands won the toss and elected to bat
Guyana 204/7 (71.4 ov)
Trinidad & Tobago
Stumps - Guyana won the toss and elected to bat

Momentum One Day Cup

LIVE
Warriors 256/8 (50 ov)
Cape Cobras 249/5 (47/50 ov)
Cape Cobras require another 8 runs with 5 wickets and 18 balls remaining
LIVE
Knights 169 (38.3/50 ov)
Lions 170/6 (39.5/50 ov)
Lions won by 4 wickets (with 61 balls remaining)
LIVE
Dolphins 259/1 (43.5/50 ov)
Titans
Titans won the toss and elected to field

Domestic Twenty20 Competition

LIVE
Mid West Rhinos 150/5 (20 ov)
Matabeleland Tuskers 132/6 (20 ov)
Mid West Rhinos won by 18 runs
LIVE
Mountaineers 167/6 (20 ov)
Mashonaland Eagles 167/6 (20 ov)
Match over

Pakistan Super League

LIVE
Karachi Kings 126/9 (20 ov)
Quetta Gladiators 127/5 (18.5/20 ov)
Quetta Gladiators won by 5 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
LIVE
Lahore Qalandars
Peshawar Zalmi
Match scheduled to begin in 53 minutes (20:00 local | 16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)

ICC Under-19 World Cup

LIVE
Sri Lanka Under-19s 214 (48.5/50 ov)
Bangladesh Under-19s 218/7 (49.3/50 ov)
Bangladesh Under-19s won by 3 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)

CSA Women's Provincial League

Border Women
Kei Women
Northern Cape Women
Swd D Wmn

New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition

Wellington Women 146 (45.2/50 ov)
Auckland Women 148/2 (43/50 ov)
Auckland Women won by 8 wickets (with 42 balls remaining)

Ireland tour of United Arab Emirates

Ireland 136 (19.3/20 ov)
Danube Cricket Club 121/8 (20 ov)
Ireland won by 15 runs

Masters Champions League

LIVE
Gemini Arabians
Leo Lions
Match scheduled to begin in 23 minutes (19:30 local | 15:30 GMT | 10:30 EST | 09:30 CST | 07:30 PST)

New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20

Canterbury Women
Central Districts Women