previous next
Current Time

GMT

Scores will refresh every 30 seconds

One-Day Internationals

LIVE
Zimbabwe 15/1 (5/50 ov)
New Zealand
Zimbabwe won the toss and elected to bat

LV= County Championship Division Two

LIVE
Kent
Northamptonshire
Match scheduled to begin in 2 hours 40 mins (11:00 local | 10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)

Royal London One-Day Cup

LIVE
Gloucestershire
Durham
Match scheduled to begin in 2 hours 10 mins (10:30 local | 09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
LIVE
Lancashire
Nottinghamshire
Match scheduled to begin in 2 hours 10 mins (10:30 local | 09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
LIVE
Derbyshire
Leicestershire
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
LIVE
Hampshire
Essex
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
LIVE
Surrey
Worcestershire
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)

Australia Under-19s in England Youth Test Match

LIVE
England Under-19s
Australia Under-19s
Match scheduled to begin in 2 hours 40 mins (11:00 local | 10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)

Second Eleven Championship

Aug 3-5, 2015 - North Division at TBA
Derbyshire 2nd XI
MCC Uni
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 GMT
Kent 2nd XI
Hampshire 2nd XI
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
Lancashire 2nd XI
Worcestershire 2nd XI
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
Surrey 2nd XI
Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Match scheduled to begin in 2 hours 40 mins (11:00 local | 10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)

Unicorns Championship

Buckinghamshire
Lincolnshire
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
Cheshire
Berkshire
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
Cumberland
Hertfordshire
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
Devon
Dorset
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
Norfolk
Cambridgeshire
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
Northumberland
Staffordshire
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
Oxfordshire
Cornwall
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
Shropshire
Wales Minor Counties
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
Suffolk
Bedfordshire
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
Wiltshire
Herefordshire
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)

Second Eleven Trophy

MCC YC
Middlesex 2nd XI
Match scheduled to begin at 12:00 local time (11:00 GMT | 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT)
Somerset 2nd XI
Essex 2nd XI
Match scheduled to begin at 12:00 local time (11:00 GMT | 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT)

Sri Lanka Women's Cricket Limited Over Tournament

Palink Sports Club
Matara Sports Club Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)