Vrede Street End, Voortrekker Street End
South Western Districts, South Western Districts Women, Southern Cape
14:49, Wed Sep 28, 2016 (UTC +0200)
 

Fixtures

2016
Fri Sep 30 (20 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
03:45 EDT | 02:45 CDT | 00:45 PDT
Africa T20 Cup
1st Semi-Final - Zimbabwe v Eastern Province
Fri Sep 30 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT
Africa T20 Cup
2nd Semi-Final - Northern Cape v North West
Thu Oct 13 - Sat Oct 15
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT
Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
Pool A - South Western Districts v Western Province
Sun Oct 16 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
Pool A - South Western Districts v Western Province
Thu Nov 17 - Sat Nov 19
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
Pool A - South Western Districts v KwaZulu-Natal
Sun Nov 20 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
Pool A - South Western Districts v KwaZulu-Natal
2017
Thu Jan 5 - Sun Jan 8
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Cape Cobras v Lions
Thu Jan 12 - Sat Jan 14
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
Pool A - South Western Districts v Northerns
Sun Jan 15 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
Pool A - South Western Districts v Northerns
Thu Feb 9 - Sat Feb 11
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
Pool A - South Western Districts v Northern Cape
Sun Feb 12 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
Pool A - South Western Districts v Northern Cape
Thu Mar 2 - Sat Mar 4
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
Cross Pool - South Western Districts v Namibia
Sun Mar 5 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
Cross Pool - South Western Districts v Namibia
Day and Night - Day and Night International Matches - International Matches Live - Covered by Cricinfo
No responsibility is taken by Cricinfo for the accuracy of this information.
Ground Fixtures Ground Results
1st Semi-Final: Zimbabwe v E. Province at Oudtshoorn
Sep 30, 2016 (09:45 local | 07:45 GMT | 03:45 EDT | 02:45 CDT | 00:45 PDT)
2nd Semi-Final: Northern Cpe v North West at Oudtshoorn
Sep 30, 2016 (13:30 local | 11:30 GMT | 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT)
Pool A: S West D v W Province at Oudtshoorn
Oct 13-15, 2016 (09:00 local | 07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
Pool A: S West D v W Province at Oudtshoorn
Oct 16, 2016 (09:30 local | 07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
Pool A: S West D v KZ-Natal at Oudtshoorn
Nov 17-19, 2016 (09:00 local | 07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
Complete fixtures » | Download Fixtures »