background-image
Elizebath Khan
background-image

Elizebath Khan

Pakistan
Elizebath Khan

INTL CAREER: 2012 - 2012

Full Name

Elizebath Khan

Born

April 06, 1989, Lahore, Punjab

Age

32y 163d

Also Known As

Elizebath Barkat

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm fast medium

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
WODI1-----------00
WT20I1-----------00
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WODI111890---3.00-000
WT20I1112110---5.50-000
Elizebath Khan portrait
Explore Statsguru Analysis

Debut/Last Matches - Player

WT20I Matches

Photos


Elizebath Khan