Matches (16)
IRE v AFG (2)
Women's Hundred (2)
RL Cup (6)
Men's Hundred (2)
WI v NZ (1)
ENG v SA (1)
BDESH-A in WI (1)
CWC League 2 (1)

Hiu Ying Cheung

Hong Kong
INTL CAREER: 2019 - 2022
Browse other players
West Indies
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Hiu Ying Cheung

Born

April 24, 1996

Age

26y 110d

Also Known As

Lemon Cheung

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Fielding Position

Wicketkeeper

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
WT20I158225114.1625100.00003002
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WT20I15------------
Hiu Ying Cheung
Explore Statsguru Analysis
T20I