background-image
Mohammad Nasir Siddiqi
background-image

Mohammad Nasir Siddiqi

U.A.E.

Full Name

Mohammad Nasir Siddiqi

Born

January 28, 1965, Lahore, Punjab, Pakistan

Age

56y 179d

Also Known As

Nasir Siddiqui

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50sCtSt
List A440411610.259145.050000
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
List A41329453/303/3018.804.2726.40000