background-image
Ronald Opio
background-image

Ronald Opio

Uganda|Batter

Full Name

Ronald Odongkara Opio

Born

December 17, 2002

Age

18y 345d

Nicknames

Opque

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

Playing Role

Batter

TEAMS