Fri Dec 15-Sun Dec 17 | Air Force SC v Galle CC |
Thu Dec 28-Sat Dec 30 | Air Force SC v Police SC |
Fri Jan 19-Sun Jan 21 | Air Force SC v Kurunegala |
Fri Feb 16-Sun Feb 18 | Air Force SC v KTC |
Sat Feb 24(20ovs) | Badureliya v SL Navy |
Mon Mar 12(50ovs) | Air Force SC v Badureliya |
Fri Mar 16(50ovs) | Air Force SC v Colombo CC |
Sun Mar 18(50ovs) | Air Force SC v Nondescripts |
Thu Jan 25-Sat Jan 27 | Lankan CC v Galle CC |
Fri Feb 16-Sun Feb 18 | Lankan CC v Police SC |
Fri Dec 15-Sun Dec 17 | SL Army v SLPACC |
Fri Dec 22-Sun Dec 24 | SL Army v Tamil Union |
Thu Dec 28-Sat Dec 30 | Lankan CC v Kurunegala |
Fri Jan 5-Sun Jan 7 | SL Army v Nondescripts |
Sat Feb 24(20ovs) | Colts CC v Air Force SC |
Sat Feb 24(20ovs) | SLPACC v Galle CC |
Sun Feb 25(20ovs) | Moors v Kurunegala |
Sat Mar 10(50ovs) | SL Army v Colts CC |
Mon Mar 12(50ovs) | Lankan CC v SL Army |
Wed Mar 14(50ovs) | Saracens v Kurunegala |
Sun Mar 18(50ovs) | SL Army v Galle CC |
Fri Dec 22-Sun Dec 24 | Bloomfield v Sinhalese |
Thu Dec 28-Sat Dec 30 | Bloomfield v Moors |
Fri Jan 12-Sun Jan 14 | Bloomfield v Colombo CC |
Fri Jan 19-Sun Jan 21 | Ragama CC v Bloomfield |
Fri Jan 26-Sun Jan 28 | Colombo CC v Badureliya |
Thu Feb 1-Sat Feb 3 | Badureliya v Moors |
Sat Feb 24(20ovs) | Saracens v Colombo CC |
Sat Feb 24(20ovs) | Tamil Union v Lankan CC |
Sun Feb 25(20ovs) | Nondescripts v Police SC |
Sun Feb 25(20ovs) | Chilaw CC v Burgher |
Thu Mar 1(20ovs) | Chilaw CC v KTC |
Thu Mar 1(20ovs) | Nondescripts v Ragama CC |
Fri Mar 2(20ovs) | Moors v Badureliya |
Fri Mar 2(20ovs) | SL Navy v Kurunegala |
Sat Mar 10(50ovs) | Bloomfield v Negambo CC |
Mon Mar 12(50ovs) | KTC v Bloomfield |
Wed Mar 14(50ovs) | Bloomfield v SL Navy |
Fri Mar 16(50ovs) | Ragama CC v Bloomfield |
Sun Mar 18(50ovs) | Bloomfield v Tamil Union |
Fri Dec 8-Sun Dec 10 | Burgher v SLPACC |
Sat Jan 6-Mon Jan 8 | Burgher v Badureliya |
Fri Jan 19-Sun Jan 21 | Burgher v SL Army |
Fri Jan 26-Sun Jan 28 | Moors v Tamil Union |
Thu Feb 1-Sat Feb 3 | SL Army v Colombo CC |
Wed Feb 7-Fri Feb 9 | Moors v SL Army |
Sat Feb 24(20ovs) | Nondescripts v KTC |
Sat Feb 24(20ovs) | Chilaw CC v Police SC |
Sun Feb 25(20ovs) | Ragama CC v KTC |
Sun Feb 25(20ovs) | Sinhalese v Badureliya |
Tue Feb 27(20ovs) | Badureliya v Kurunegala |
Tue Feb 27(20ovs) | Sinhalese v SL Navy |
Thu Mar 1(20ovs) | Colts CC v Lankan CC |
Thu Mar 1(20ovs) | Galle CC v Air Force SC |
Fri Mar 2(20ovs) | Colombo CC v Negambo CC |
Fri Mar 2(20ovs) | SLPACC v Air Force SC |
Wed Mar 14(50ovs) | Burgher v Air Force SC |
Fri Mar 16(50ovs) | Badureliya v Burgher |
Sat Mar 10(50ovs) | Panadura v Kurunegala |
Fri Dec 15-Sun Dec 17 | Colombo CC v Moors |
Fri Dec 22-Sun Dec 24 | Colombo CC v Colts CC |
Fri Jan 5-Sun Jan 7 | Colombo CC v Ragama CC |
Fri Jan 19-Sun Jan 21 | Saracens v Colombo CC |
Wed Jan 31-Sat Feb 3 | Nondescripts v Sinhalese |
Thu Feb 15-Sun Feb 18 | Chilaw CC v Sinhalese |
Tue Feb 27(20ovs) | Colts CC v SLPACC |
Tue Feb 27(20ovs) | Air Force SC v Lankan CC |
Thu Mar 1(20ovs) | Bloomfield v Negambo CC |
Thu Mar 1(20ovs) | SL Army v Saracens |
Fri Mar 2(20ovs) | Nondescripts v Chilaw CC |
Fri Mar 2(20ovs) | Ragama CC v Police SC |
Sun Mar 4(20ovs) | Ragama CC v Tamil Union |
Sun Mar 4(20ovs) | Moors v SL Army |
Sat Mar 10(50ovs) | Burgher v Colombo CC |
Mon Mar 12(50ovs) | Colombo CC v Police SC |
Wed Mar 14(50ovs) | Colombo CC v Nondescripts |
Sat Mar 17(50ovs) | Badureliya v Colombo CC |
Fri Dec 8-Sun Dec 10 | Colts CC v Bloomfield |
Fri Dec 15-Sun Dec 17 | Colts CC v Ragama CC |
Tue Jan 2-Thu Jan 4 | Colts CC v Sinhalese |
Fri Jan 12-Sun Jan 14 | Saracens v Colts CC |
Fri Jan 19-Sat Jan 20 | SLPACC v Chilaw CC |
Thu Jan 25-Sun Jan 28 | Ragama CC v Nondescripts |
Wed Jan 31-Fri Feb 2 | Burgher v Saracens |
Wed Feb 7-Fri Feb 9 | Colombo CC v Tamil Union |
Sat Feb 24(20ovs) | Ragama CC v Burgher |
Sat Feb 24(20ovs) | Sinhalese v Moors |
Sun Feb 25(20ovs) | Bloomfield v Colombo CC |
Sun Feb 25(20ovs) | SL Army v Panadura |
Tue Feb 27(20ovs) | Chilaw CC v Ragama CC |
Tue Feb 27(20ovs) | Nondescripts v Burgher |
Fri Mar 2(20ovs) | SL Army v Bloomfield |
Fri Mar 2(20ovs) | Saracens v Panadura |
Mon Mar 12(50ovs) | Colts CC v Chilaw CC |
Wed Mar 14(50ovs) | Colts CC v Galle CC |
Wed Mar 21(50ovs) | Ragama CC v Sinhalese |
Fri Mar 23(50ovs) | Chilaw CC v Sinhalese |
Thu Dec 21-Sat Dec 23 | Galle CC v Negambo CC |
Fri Jan 19-Sun Jan 21 | Galle CC v Panadura |
Thu Feb 1-Sat Feb 3 | Galle CC v Kurunegala |
Tue Feb 6-Thu Feb 8 | Sinhalese v Burgher |
Thu Feb 15-Sat Feb 17 | Nondescripts v Colts CC |
Fri Dec 15-Sun Dec 17 | Negambo CC v Lankan CC |
Thu Dec 28-Sat Dec 30 | Negambo CC v KTC |
Fri Jan 19-Sun Jan 21 | Negambo CC v Police SC |
Fri Jan 26-Sun Jan 28 | Negambo CC v Air Force SC |
Mon Mar 12(50ovs) | Negambo CC v Ragama CC |
Fri Mar 16(50ovs) | Negambo CC v Tamil Union |
Fri Mar 16(50ovs) | Galle CC v Lankan CC |
Fri Mar 30-Mon Apr 2 | Colombo v Galle |
Sun Apr 8-Wed Apr 11 | Kandy v Colombo |
Sat Apr 21-Tue Apr 24 | Galle v Kandy |
Fri Dec 8-Sun Dec 10 | Moors v Saracens |
Sun Jan 7-Tue Jan 9 | Moors v Colts CC |
Fri Jan 12-Sun Jan 14 | Moors v Ragama CC |
Fri Jan 26-Sun Jan 28 | Bloomfield v SL Army |
Thu Feb 1-Sat Feb 3 | Tamil Union v Bloomfield |
Wed Feb 7-Fri Feb 9 | Bloomfield v Badureliya |
Sat Mar 10(50ovs) | Moors v SLPACC |
Sun Mar 11(50ovs) | Ragama CC v SL Navy |
Wed Mar 14(50ovs) | Moors v Panadura |
Fri Mar 16(50ovs) | Moors v Saracens |
Fri Jan 5-Sun Jan 7 | SL Navy v Air Force SC |
Fri Jan 12-Sun Jan 14 | SL Navy v Negambo CC |
Fri Jan 26-Sun Jan 28 | SL Navy v KTC |
Thu Feb 1-Sat Feb 3 | SL Navy v Lankan CC |
Sat Feb 24(20ovs) | SL Army v Negambo CC |
Sat Feb 24(20ovs) | Bloomfield v Panadura |
Sun Feb 25(20ovs) | Saracens v Negambo CC |
Sun Feb 25(20ovs) | Tamil Union v Air Force SC |
Mon Mar 12(50ovs) | SL Navy v Tamil Union |
Fri Mar 16(50ovs) | KTC v SL Navy |
Sun Mar 18(50ovs) | SL Navy v Negambo CC |
Fri Dec 15-Sun Dec 17 | Nondescripts v Tamil Union |
Fri Dec 22-Sun Dec 24 | Nondescripts v Burgher |
Fri Jan 19-Sun Jan 21 | Nondescripts v Badureliya |
Tue Feb 27(20ovs) | SL Army v Colombo CC |
Tue Feb 27(20ovs) | Bloomfield v Saracens |
Thu Mar 1(20ovs) | Burgher v Police SC |
Thu Mar 1(20ovs) | Moors v SL Navy |
Fri Mar 2(20ovs) | Tamil Union v Colts CC |
Fri Mar 2(20ovs) | Galle CC v Lankan CC |
Sat Mar 10(50ovs) | Nondescripts v Badureliya |
Mon Mar 12(50ovs) | Nondescripts v Burgher |
Fri Mar 16(50ovs) | Nondescripts v Police SC |
Thu Dec 28-Sat Dec 30 | Tamil Union v Burgher |
Fri Jan 5-Sun Jan 7 | SLPACC v Tamil Union |
Fri Jan 12-Sun Jan 14 | Tamil Union v Chilaw CC |
Thu Jan 25-Sat Jan 27 | Sinhalese v SLPACC |
Tue Feb 6-Wed Feb 7 | Ragama CC v Chilaw CC |
Wed Mar 7(20ovs) | Colombo CC v Tamil Union |
Wed Mar 7(20ovs) | Nondescripts v SL Army |
Thu Mar 8(20ovs) | Colombo CC v Nondescripts |
Sat Mar 10(50ovs) | Tamil Union v KTC |
Wed Mar 14(50ovs) | Tamil Union v Ragama CC |
Wed Mar 21(50ovs) | Chilaw CC v Burgher |
Thu Dec 21-Sat Dec 23 | KTC v Panadura |
Thu Dec 28-Sat Dec 30 | Panadura v SL Navy |
Fri Jan 5-Sun Jan 7 | Panadura v Lankan CC |
Fri Jan 12-Sat Jan 13 | Panadura v Air Force SC |
Thu Feb 1-Sat Feb 3 | Panadura v Negambo CC |
Tue Feb 27(20ovs) | Police SC v KTC |
Fri Mar 16(50ovs) | SLPACC v Panadura |
Sun Mar 18(50ovs) | Panadura v Sinhalese |
Fri Dec 15-Sun Dec 17 | Police SC v Panadura |
Fri Jan 5-Sun Jan 7 | Police SC v Galle CC |
Sun Feb 25(20ovs) | Colts CC v Galle CC |
Sun Feb 25(20ovs) | SLPACC v Lankan CC |
Thu Mar 1(20ovs) | Sinhalese v Kurunegala |
Sat Mar 10(50ovs) | Police SC v Air Force SC |
Wed Mar 14(50ovs) | Police SC v Badureliya |
Sun Mar 18(50ovs) | Burgher v Police SC |
Tue Mar 6(20ovs) | Sri Lanka v India |
Thu Mar 8(20ovs) | Bangladesh v India |
Sat Mar 10(20ovs) | Sri Lanka v Bangladesh |
Mon Mar 12(20ovs) | Sri Lanka v India |
Wed Mar 14(20ovs) | Bangladesh v India |
Fri Mar 16(20ovs) | Sri Lanka v Bangladesh |
Sun Mar 18(20ovs) | Bangladesh v India |
Fri Feb 16-Sun Feb 18 | Galle CC v SL Navy |
Sun Apr 8-Wed Apr 11 | Galle v Dambulla |
Sat Apr 21-Tue Apr 24 | Dambulla v Colombo |
Fri Dec 15-Sun Dec 17 | Sinhalese v Saracens |
Thu Dec 28-Sat Dec 30 | Sinhalese v Colombo CC |
Fri Jan 19-Sun Jan 21 | Sinhalese v Moors |
Thu Jan 25-Sun Jan 28 | Saracens v Chilaw CC |
Wed Jan 31-Fri Feb 2 | Chilaw CC v Colts CC |
Tue Feb 6-Thu Feb 8 | Colts CC v SLPACC |
Thu Feb 15-Sat Feb 17 | SLPACC v Saracens |
Mon Mar 12(50ovs) | Sinhalese v Moors |
Wed Mar 14(50ovs) | Sinhalese v SLPACC |
Wed Mar 21(50ovs) | Nondescripts v Colts CC |
Sun Mar 25(50ovs) | Nondescripts v Sinhalese |
Fri Dec 8-Sun Dec 10 | Badureliya v Tamil Union |
Thu Dec 21-Sat Dec 23 | Lankan CC v Air Force SC |
Thu Dec 28-Sat Dec 30 | Badureliya v SLPACC |
Sat Jan 6-Mon Jan 8 | Saracens v Bloomfield |
Fri Jan 12-Sun Jan 14 | Badureliya v SL Army |
Fri Jan 19-Sun Jan 21 | KTC v Lankan CC |
Thu Feb 1-Sat Feb 3 | KTC v Police SC |
Tue Mar 13(50ovs) | Panadura v Saracens |
Wed Mar 14(50ovs) | KTC v Negambo CC |
Sun Mar 18(50ovs) | Lankan CC v Colts CC |
Fri Dec 22-Sun Dec 24 | Ragama CC v Saracens |
Sun Mar 18(50ovs) | Ragama CC v KTC |
Thu Dec 21-Sat Dec 23 | Police SC v SL Navy |
Fri Jan 12-Sun Jan 14 | KTC v Galle CC |
Fri Dec 8-Sun Dec 10 | Ragama CC v Sinhalese |
Fri Dec 15-Sun Dec 17 | SL Navy v Kurunegala |
Fri Jan 5-Sun Jan 7 | Kurunegala v KTC |
Fri Jan 12-Sun Jan 14 | Kurunegala v Police SC |
Fri Jan 26-Sun Jan 28 | Kurunegala v Panadura |
Fri Feb 16-Sun Feb 18 | Kurunegala v Negambo CC |
Fri Mar 16(50ovs) | Kurunegala v Sinhalese |
Sun Mar 18(50ovs) | Kurunegala v Moors |