2024 | |||
Fri May 17 - Mon May 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
County Championship Division Two Derbyshire v Northamptonshire |
||
Thu May 23
(50 ovs)
13:00 local | 12:00 GMT 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT |
ICC Women's Championship 1st ODI - England Women v Pakistan Women |
||
Fri Jun 7
(20 ovs)
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT |
Vitality Blast North Group - Derbyshire v Nottinghamshire |
||
Fri Jun 14
(20 ovs)
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT |
Vitality Blast North Group - Derbyshire v Northamptonshire |
||
Sun Jun 16
(20 ovs)
09:30 local | 08:30 GMT 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT |
Charlotte Edwards Cup The Blaze v South East Stars |
||
Sun Jun 16
(20 ovs)
15:30 local | 14:30 GMT 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Vitality Blast North Group - Derbyshire v Warwickshire |
||
Sat Jun 22
(20 ovs)
|
Charlotte Edwards Cup 1st Semi-Final - TBC v TBC |
||
Sat Jun 22
(20 ovs)
|
Charlotte Edwards Cup 2nd Semi-Final - TBC v TBC |
||
Sat Jun 22
(20 ovs)
|
Charlotte Edwards Cup Final - TBC v TBC |
||
Thu Jul 11
(20 ovs)
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT |
Vitality Blast North Group - Derbyshire v Lancashire |
||
Fri Jul 19
(20 ovs)
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT |
Vitality Blast North Group - Derbyshire v Durham |
||
Sat Jul 27
(50 ovs)
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
One-Day Cup Group A - Derbyshire v Middlesex |
||
Wed Jul 31
(50 ovs)
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
One-Day Cup Group A - Derbyshire v Lancashire |
||
Fri Aug 2
(50 ovs)
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
One-Day Cup Group A - Derbyshire v Worcestershire |
||
Fri Aug 9
(50 ovs)
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
One-Day Cup Group A - Derbyshire v Kent |
||
Thu Aug 22 - Sun Aug 25
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
County Championship Division Two Derbyshire v Glamorgan |
||
Sat Aug 31
(50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy The Blaze v Sunrisers |
||
Tue Sep 17 - Fri Sep 20
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
County Championship Division Two Derbyshire v Middlesex |
||
- Day and Night - International Matches - Covered by Cricinfo | |||
No responsibility is taken by Cricinfo for the accuracy of this information. |