Fixtures Download Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH WEATHER
  • Wed Feb 13 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Delhi v Jammu & Kashmir Lohnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 13 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Services Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 13 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Punjab v Haryana Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Railways Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Central Zone - Rajasthan v Uttar Pradesh Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Assam v Tripura Eden Gardens, Kolkata
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Bengal v Odisha Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Andhra v Tamil Nadu Dr Rajendra Prasad Stadium, Margao
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Goa v Karnataka District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Kerala Birla Institute of Technology and Science Pilani, Vasco da Gama
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    West Zone - Baroda v Mumbai Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Central Zone - Railways v Vidarbha Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Delhi v Punjab Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Haryana Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Services v Jammu & Kashmir Lohnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Andhra v Hyderabad (India) Dr Rajendra Prasad Stadium, Margao
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Goa v Tamil Nadu District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Karnataka v Kerala Birla Institute of Technology and Science Pilani, Vasco da Gama
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    West Zone - Maharashtra v Saurashtra Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 16 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Assam v Odisha Eden Gardens, Kolkata
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 16 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Jharkhand v Tripura Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Central Zone - Railways v Uttar Pradesh Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Central Zone - Rajasthan v Vidarbha Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Delhi v Himachal Pradesh Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Haryana v Services Lohnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Punjab v Jammu & Kashmir Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Andhra v Kerala District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Goa v Hyderabad (India) Dr Rajendra Prasad Stadium, Margao
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Karnataka v Tamil Nadu Birla Institute of Technology and Science Pilani, Vasco da Gama
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    West Zone - Baroda v Gujarat Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Bengal v Jharkhand Eden Gardens, Kolkata
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Odisha v Tripura Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Rajasthan Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Central Zone - Uttar Pradesh v Vidarbha Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Andhra v Goa Birla Institute of Technology and Science Pilani, Vasco da Gama LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Karnataka District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Kerala v Tamil Nadu Dr Rajendra Prasad Stadium, Margao LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    West Zone - Baroda v Saurashtra Poona Club Ground LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 18 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    West Zone - Mumbai v Maharashtra Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 19 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Delhi v Haryana Lohnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 19 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Jammu & Kashmir Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 19 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Punjab v Services Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 20 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Vidarbha Emerald High School Ground, Indore LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 20 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Central Zone - Railways v Rajasthan Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 20 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Andhra v Karnataka Dr Rajendra Prasad Stadium, Margao LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 20 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Goa v Kerala District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 20 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Tamil Nadu Birla Institute of Technology and Science Pilani, Vasco da Gama LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 20 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    West Zone - Baroda v Maharashtra Poona Club Ground LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 20 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    West Zone - Gujarat v Saurashtra Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Assam v Jharkhand Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Bengal v Tripura Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Delhi v Services Lohnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Haryana v Jammu & Kashmir Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Punjab Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 22 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Assam v Bengal Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 22 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Jharkhand v Odisha Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    1st Preliminary Quarter Final - Karnataka v Uttar Pradesh Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    2nd Preliminary Quarter Final - Assam v Madhya Pradesh Port Trust Golden Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 27 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    1st Quarter-final - Delhi v Gujarat Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 27 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    2nd Quarter-final - Kerala v Punjab Port Trust Diamond Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    3rd Quarter-final - Bengal v Karnataka Port Trust Diamond Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    4th Quarter-final - Assam v Mumbai Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 2 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    1st Semi-Final - Bengal v Delhi Port Trust Diamond Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 2 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    2nd Semi-Final - Assam v Kerala Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Final - Assam v Delhi Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
    N/A
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.
Weather forecast has been displayed for the next 10 days. Weather powered by The Weather Channel