Matches (13)
SL v AFG (1)
PSL 2024 (3)
NZ v AUS (1)
WCL 2 (1)
CWC Play-off (3)
WI 4-Day (4)

Abhijeet Ahuja

Hungary
INTL CAREER: 2021 - 2023
Most viewed players
For all Hungary players, click here
Browse other players
Zimbabwe
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Abhijeet Deepak Ahuja

Born

January 16, 1987, Mumbai

Age

37y 37d

Also Known As

Marc Ahuja

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

Abhijeet Ahuja Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20Is191813147518.4732895.730225760
T20s191813147518.4732895.730225760

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20Is19112822/82/84.004.006.0000
T20s19112822/82/84.004.006.0000
Abhijeet Deepak Ahuja

Explore Statsguru Analysis

T20I

Recent Matches of Abhijeet Ahuja