Matches (12)
BAN v SL (1)
PSL 2024 (2)
WPL (2)
Ranji Trophy (2)
Sheffield Shield (3)
WCL 2 (1)
Nepal Tri-Nation (1)

Harmanjot Singh

Germany
INTL CAREER: 2019 - 2023
Most viewed players
For all Germany players, click here
Browse other players
South Africa
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Harmanjot Singh

Born

January 06, 1994

Age

30y 58d

Also Known As

Rohit Singh

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

Harmanjot Singh Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20Is3228546568*20.21388119.840146660
T20s3228546568*20.21388119.840146660

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20Is3216160---16.00-000
T20s3216160---16.00-000
Harmanjot Singh

Explore Statsguru Analysis

T20I