Matches (11)
IND v ENG (1)
Ranji Trophy (4)
PSL 2024 (1)
WPL (1)
WI 4-Day (4)

Full Name

Hasan Mahmood

Born

May 11, 1988, Faisalabad, Punjab

Age

35y 289d

Also Known As

Hasan Mahmood jnr

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak

Hasan Mahmood Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC234229558723.87272835.00031101190
List A2523483185*43.73104079.9001088450
T20s3211411*14.0012116.66002000

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC23738418333/273/3361.002.85128.0000
List A253727711/581/5877.006.4172.0000
T20s33728311/241/2483.006.9172.0000

Recent Matches of Hasan Mahmood