Full Name

Lazarus Zizhou

Born

May 24, 1962

Age

61y 273d

Also Known As

Razarus Zizhou

Other

Umpire, Referee

Lazarus Zizhou Career Stats

Umpire & Referee

FormatMatReferee
FC1313
List A1111
T20s11

Recent Matches of Lazarus Zizhou